Священнослужители
Вознесенского храма
Священно- и церковнослужители соборного храма Вознесения Господня
Священники:
Васильев Савва — уп. 1768
Устинов Иаков Тимофеевич — 1779—1785
Казмин Трофим - 1780-1797
Баженов Иоаким Феофанович — 1781—1808
Орловский Иоанн Иоакимович — 1786—1799
Родионов Григорий Гаврилович — 1802—1807
Романов Никифор — 1802
Рязанов Пётр Стефанович — 1806—1856
Алексеевский Василий Прокофьевич — 1806—1814
Говоров Никита Захарович — 1810—1824
Очкин Иоанн —1811
Горохов Георгий Данилович — 1815—1831
Свинцов Иоанн Андреевич — 1821—1867
Подлитовский Василий Андреевич — 1832—1839
Попов Пётр Тихонович — 1840—1841
Малишевский Пётр Максимович — 1842—1860
Волконский Николай Терентьевич — 1856—1870
Шубин Николай Иоаннович — 1862—1894
Свинцов Николай Иоаннович — 1868—1887
Селехов Гавриил Никитич — 1871—1908
Иванов Михаил Иоаннович — 1888—1889
Махов Иоанн Иоаннович — 1889—1890
Архангельский Виктор Васильевич — 1891—1921
Покровский Павел Иоаннович — 1894—1917
Гаврилов Василий Николаевич — 1909—1917
Триеров Иоанн Александрович — 1922—1929
Добродеев А.Н. - 1922
Леонов Димитрий — 1925
Шмыга Иосиф Иоаннович — 1926—1929
Соболев Измаил Никифорович — 1927—1937
Павлов Исидор Васильевич — 1930—1935
Бунин Леонид Иоаннович — 1937
Зарубин Иоанн Петрович — 1937
Кожухов Василий Сергеевич — 1937
Карасёв Николай Георгиевич — 1948
Казаков Димитрий Михайлович — 1948
Бобров Андрей Васильевич — 1948
Кондратюк Игнатий Онуфриевич — 1948
Петровский Константин Михайлович — 1949—1951
Краснопевцев Николай — 1951—1967
Маляровский Валериан Степанович — 1951
Сергий (Петров), иеромонах— 1952—1958
Диомидов Димитрий Михайлович — 1952—1954
Гайдашев Даниил Николаевич — 1954—1961
Овчинников Николай Александрович — 1956—1976
Исаакий (Виноградов), архимандрит — 1958—1981
Виссарион (Матичин), архимандрит — 1961—1983
Поваляев Василий Сергеевич — 1967—1989
Валерий (Мирчук), игумен — 1968—1978
Житяев Иоанн — 1968
Волков Виктор Иоаннович — 1976—1979
Лукин Пётр Васильевич — 1978—1989
Нафанаил (Черняк), игумен - 1976, 1981-1983, 1989-1990
Бычёк Серафим Иосифович — 1983—1990
Людаев Пётр Иоаннович — 1983—1989
Анисимов Михаил Семёнович — 1983
Беляев Владимир Павлович — 1984—1985
Романов Василий Яковлевич — 1983—1984, 1990—по настоящее время
Гостилин Георгий Николаевич— 1992
Вылуск Владимир Семёнович — 1997—2003
Вылуск Александр Владимирович — 1994—1997
Зюзя Александр Иоаннович — 1998
Лучин Александр Васильевич — 2001
Макаров Виктор Владимирович — 2003—2006
Кадура Димитрий Николаевич— 2003—по настоящее время
Лопатин Георгий Викторович — 2003
Дорофеев Александр Георгиевич — 2004—по настоящее время
Тепляшин Дионисий Львович — 2006
Османов Максим Османович — 2007—по настоящее время
Диаконы:
Баженов Иоаким Феофанович — 1780
Баженов Василий Иоакимович — 1781
Павлов Василий Васильевич — 1781—1825
Федосеев Фёдор - 1791-1799
Асламовский Пётр Григорьевич — 1804—1806
Семов Терентий Петрович — 1808—1809
Тебеньков Василий Иванович — 1813—1821
Сосенский Иоаким Александрович — 1821—1833
Попов Афанасий Иванович — 1827—1831
Романовский Дмитрий Афанасьевич — 1832—1842
Коренев Дмитрий Васильевич — 1834—1844
Нецветов Иоанн Львович — 1844—1875
Нечаев Стефан Фомич — 1856
Рязанов Пётр Тимофеевич — 1867—1874
Струков Семён Александрович — 1867—1870
Липецкий Алексей Антонович — 1867—1870
Измайлов Георгий Стефанович — 1872—1889
Гонорский Виссарион Евдокимович — 1875—1877
Новиков Александр Павлович — 1887—1917
Лопаткин Евгений Иоаннович — 1890—1937
Пытев Андрей Савельевич — 1937
Оболенский Павел —1910
Павлов Иоанн Гаврилович — 1948—1973
Локтионов Стефан Петрович — 1956
Осадчий Аверкий Иосифович — 1957—1961
Дузь Алексей Александрович — 1962
Зосима (Матичин), иеродиакон — 1963—1974
Поваляев Павел Васильевич — 1974—1975
Ковалёв Николай Владимирович — 1974—1990
Карасёв Николай Иванович — 1975
Борзенко Николай Алексеевич — 1976—1979
Кушпетовский Владимир Владимирович — 1979—1990
Зюзя Александр Иоаннович — 1996—1998
Конотоп Александр Борисович — 2001
Иванов Александр Викторович — 2001
Рубин Сергий Анатольевич — 2001—2002
Парахин Олег Николаевич — 2002
Макаров Виктор Владимирович — 2002—2003
Тепляшин Дионисий Львович — 2002—2006
Лопунов Владимир Иванович — 2006
Дьячки:
Трофимов Афанасий — 1782—1804
Алфутьев Сергей — / 782
Селехов Никита Васильевич — 1786—1792
Федосеев Фёдор - 1789-1791
Казмин Афанасий — 1806
Посельский Михаил Егорович — 1808—1814
Замятин Максим - 1808—1809
Лисицын Симеон Иванович — 1811—1831
Игнатов Павел — 1812
Сосенский Иоаким Александрович — 1812—1820
Соболев Иван Сергеевич — 1822—1836
Шубин Иван Ерофеевич - 1831-1833
Жданов Алексей Фёдорович — 1835—1836
Оболенский Фёдор Матфеевич — 1838—1844
Нецветов Иван Львович — 1839—1843
Петров Александр — 1856
Хохлов Дмитрий — 1856
Никольский Василий Артемьевич — 1867—1877
Попов Иван - 1872
Архипов Иван Афанасьевич — 1873—1877
Пономари:
Попов Афанасий Трофимович — 1780
Павлов Василий Павлович — 1782—1788
Попов Павел Иванович — 1782—1808
Никитин Александр — 1789—1804
Воскресенский Иоаким — 1808—1810
Игнатьев Павел Иванович — 1813—1817
Спасский Иван Федорович — 1820—1835
Пятин Георгий Васильевич — 1820—1836
Орлов Пётр Алексеевич — 1835—1840
Островский Иван Борисович — 1839—1840
Андреев Дмитрий — 1841—1844
Хохлов Дмитрий Павлович — 1841—1856
Михеев Василий Васильевич — 1867—1877
Псаломщики:
Космодамианский Василий — 1878
Михеев Василий Васильевич — 1878—1900
Никольский Василий Артемьевич — 1878—1889
Архипов Иван Афанасьевич — 1878—1909
Семёнов Михаил — 1880
Семёнов Александр Михайлович — 1887—1890
Космодамианский Григорий Максимович — 1890—1895
Семёнов Михаил Александрович — 1892—1900
Оболенский Александр Николаевич — 1895—1896
Семёнов Михаил Александрович — 1896—1900
Павлов Сергей - 1897-1898
Хлебтовский Василий — 1899—1901
Павел Покровский -1901-1902
Троицкий Иван — 1901
Шубский Иван Николаевич — 1902
Алмазов Дмитрий Михайлович — 1902
Драчев Евгений Дмитриевич — 1903
Бобров Николай Васильевич — 1903
Архипов Иван Афанасьевич — 1903—1911
Беляев Василий - 1903-1907
Говоров Николай Михайлович — 1904
Казанский Иоанн — 1905—1906
Ильинский Александр Александрович — 1907—1909
Оболенский Павел Матвеевич — 1908—1910
Павловский Константин Иванович — 1910—1915
Казанский Александр Александрович — 1910—1912
Гординский Александр Петрович — 1911
Полянский Николай Николаевич — 1912—1918
Архангельский Виктор — 1912—1917
Лебедев Алексей Алексеевич — 1913
Соколов Николай —1913
Никольский Алексей Васильевич — 1913
Бурмистров Василий Тимофеевич — 1914—1915
Соколов Дмитрий Александрович — 1914—1916
Тихомиров Константин Николаевич — 1915—1916
Дуров Стефан — 1917
Петропавловский Александр Михайлович — 1916—1917
Похачёва Елена Ивановна — 1963—1970
Ярченко Надежда Константиновна — 1986
Катанников Алексей Николаевич — 2004
Далее: Дорога к храму